Fibre Connectors & Couplers

APC-type = no

Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector - LC Multimode Simplex - Beige

Part Code: 200-353 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable for type of fibre: Multi mode
  • Type of connector: LC
  • APC-type: no
  • Connection type: adhere (glue)
  • Colour: Beige

Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector - LC Singlemode Simplex - Blue

Part Code: 200-351 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable for type of fibre: Single mode
  • Type of connector: LC
  • APC-type: no
  • Connection type: adhere (glue)
  • Colour: Blue

Enbeam LC Duplex Adaptor Multimode - Rose (6-pack)

Part Code: 201-132-06 Key Features
  • Suitable for type of fibre: Multi mode
  • Type of connector connection 1: LC-Duplex
  • Type of connector connection 2: LC-Duplex
  • Material housing: Plastic
  • Type of fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Violet

Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector - ST Singlemode

Part Code: 200-319 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable for type of fibre: Single mode
  • Type of connector: ST
  • APC-type: no
  • Connection type: adhere (glue)
  • Material of ferrule: Metal

Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector - LC Multimode Duplex - Beige

Part Code: 200-352 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable for type of fibre: Multi mode
  • Type of connector: LC
  • APC-type: no
  • Connection type: adhere (glue)
  • Colour: Beige

Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector - LC OM3 Duplex - Aqua

Part Code: 200-352-AQ Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable for type of fibre: Multi mode
  • Type of connector: LC
  • APC-type: no
  • Connection type: adhere (glue)
  • Colour: Aqua

Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector - ST Multimode

Part Code: 200-330 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable for type of fibre: Multi mode
  • Type of connector: ST
  • APC-type: no
  • Connection type: adhere (glue)
  • Material of ferrule: Metal

Enbeam LC Quad flangeless Singlemode adaptor - Blue (6-pack)

Part Code: 200-580-06 Key Features
  • Suitable for type of fibre: Single mode
  • Type of connector connection 1: LC-Quad
  • Type of connector connection 2: LC-Quad
  • Material housing: Plastic
  • Colour: Blue
  • APC-type: no

Enbeam SC Duplex flangeless multi mode adaptor - Ivory

Part Code: 200-370 Key Features
  • Suitable for type of fibre: Multi mode
  • Type of connector connection 1: SC duplex
  • Type of connector connection 2: SC duplex
  • Material housing: Plastic
  • Colour: Ivory
  • APC-type: no

Enbeam LC Quad Adaptor Multimode (6-pack)

Part Code: 200-568-06 Key Features
  • Suitable for type of fibre: Multi mode
  • Type of connector connection 1: LC-Quad
  • Type of connector connection 2: LC-Quad
  • Material housing: Plastic
  • Type of fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Beige