Excel Multipacks Range

Fibre Adaptors are now sold in multipacks instead of individual plastic bags. Reduces waste and quicker to install.

Type of connector connection 1 = ST-Duplex

Enbeam ST-SC Duplex multi mode adaptor - Ivory

Part Code: 200-735 Key Features
  • Suitable for type of fibre: Multi mode
  • Type of connector connection 1: ST-Duplex
  • Type of connector connection 2: SC duplex
  • Material housing: Plastic
  • Type of fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Beige

Enbeam ST-SC Duplex multi mode adaptor - Ivory (5-pack)

Part Code: 200-735-05 Key Features
  • Suitable for type of fibre: Multi mode
  • Type of connector connection 1: ST-Duplex
  • Type of connector connection 2: SC duplex
  • Material housing: Plastic
  • Type of fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Beige

ENBEAM ST-SC DUPLEX MULTI MODE ADAPTOR BEIGE PK6

Part Code: 200-735-06 Key Features
  • Suitable for type of fibre: Multi mode
  • Type of connector connection 1: ST-Duplex
  • Type of connector connection 2: SC duplex
  • Material housing: Plastic
  • Type of fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Beige
  • 1 (current)