All Fibre Cable

Enbeam OM4 12 Core MTP Trunk Cable - 75m

Part Code: 208-OM4-12C-MTP-075 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Number of Cores: 12
  • Cable type: Breakout
  • Length: 75 m
  • Type of connector connection 1: MT/MPO

Enbeam OM4 12 Core MTP Trunk Cable - 75m

Part Code: 208-OM4-12C-MTP-075 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Number of Cores: 12
  • Cable type: Breakout
  • Length: 75 m
  • Type of connector connection 1: MT/MPO
  • 1 (current)