Fibre Patch Leads

Type of connector connection 2 = MT/MPO
Aqua
Yellow
Part Code:208-OS2-12C-MTP-025
Part Code:208-OM3-12C-MTP-025
Part Code:208-OM3-12C-MTP-050
Part Code:208-OM3-12C-MTP-100
Part Code:208-OM4-12C-MTP-025
Part Code:208-OM4-12C-MTP-050
Part Code:208-OM4-12C-MTP-075
Part Code:208-OM4-12C-MTP-100
  • 1 (current)