All Fibre Cable

Length = 0.5 m

Enbeam OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead Uniboot LC-LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Aqua 0.5m

Part Code: 203-400 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 0.5 m

Enbeam OM4 Fibre Optic Patch Lead Uniboot LC-LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Violet 0.5m

Part Code: 204-400 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 0.5 m

Enbeam OM5 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Lime Green 0.5m

Part Code: 204-600 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 4.1 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 0.5 m

Enbeam OM5 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-SC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Lime Green 0.5m

Part Code: 204-605 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 4.1 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 0.5 m