Fibre Patch Leads

Enbeam OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC-SC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Aqua 20m

Part Code: 200-012 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 3 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 20 m

Enbeam OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-ST Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Aqua 20m

Part Code: 200-075 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 20 m