Excel Multipacks Range

Fibre Adaptors are now sold in multipacks instead of individual plastic bags. Reduces waste and quicker to install.

Type of connector connection 1 = MT/MPO

Enbeam US Conec MTP Aligned Adapter 5306

Part Code: 208-021 Key Features
  • Suitable for type of fibre: Multi mode
  • Type of connector connection 1: MT/MPO
  • Type of connector connection 2: MT/MPO
  • Material housing: Plastic
  • Type of fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Grey
  • 1 (current)