All Fibre Cable

Length = 1 m

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 ST/UPC Yellow 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-648 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 1 m
  • Type of connector: ST
  • APC-type: no
  • Colour: Yellow

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM4 50/125 SC/UPC Violet 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-646 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Length: 1 m
  • Type of connector: SC
  • APC-type: no
  • Colour: violet

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM2 50/125 ST/UPC White 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-640 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Length: 1 m
  • Type of connector: ST
  • APC-type: no
  • Colour: White

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM2 50/125 LC/UPC White 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-642 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Length: 1 m
  • Type of connector: LC
  • APC-type: no
  • Colour: White

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM2 50/125 SC/UPC White 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-641 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Length: 1 m
  • Type of connector: SC
  • APC-type: no
  • Colour: White

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC-SC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 1m

Part Code: 200-261 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 3 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 1 m

Enbeam OM2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-SC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Orange 1m

Part Code: 200-172 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 1 m

Enbeam OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-SC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Aqua 1m

Part Code: 200-054 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 1 m

Enbeam OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead ST-ST Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Aqua 1m

Part Code: 200-001 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 3 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 1 m

Enbeam OM4 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC-SC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Violet 1m

Part Code: 204-338 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 3 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 1 m