200-365-05

200-365-05

Image 1 of 1

Enbeam SC Duplex Adaptor Multimode - Ivory (5-pack)

Part Code: 200-365-05

Excel Enbeam fibre optic adaptors have been designed to present a range of optic fibre connectors. The adaptors are constructed to allow fitting in the bulkheads with screws. The housings are manufactured from a range of plastics and metals selected to provide the optimum performance.

  • 25 year system warranty
  • Single mode & Multi mode
  • Dust caps included
  • SC,LC versions
Suitable for type of fibre Multi mode
Type of connector connection 1 SC duplex
Type of connector connection 2 SC duplex
Material housing Plastic
Type of fastening Screw
Colour Ivory

Key Features

  • Suitable for type of fibre: Multi mode
  • Type of connector connection 1: SC duplex
  • Type of connector connection 2: SC duplex
  • Material housing: Plastic
  • Type of fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Ivory

Recommended for You

Similar Products