All Fibre Cable

Enbeam OM4 Multimode 50/125 8 Core Fibre Optic Cable Tight Buffered Cca - Black

Part Code: 204-108 Key Features
  • Number of Cores: 8
  • Type of tube: Tight
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Armouring: no
  • Rodent resistant: yes

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 2m

Part Code: 200-680 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 1.8 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 m

Enbeam OM3 Multimode 50/125 4 Core Fibre Optic Cable Tight Buffered Cca - Black

Part Code: 200-155 Key Features
  • Number of Cores: 4
  • Type of tube: Tight
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Armouring: no
  • Rodent resistant: yes

Enbeam OM4 Multimode 50/125 12 Core Fibre Optic Cable Tight Buffered Cca - Black

Part Code: 204-112 Key Features
  • Number of Cores: 12
  • Type of tube: Tight
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Armouring: no
  • Rodent resistant: yes

Enbeam OM3 Multimode 50/125 8 Core Fibre Optic Cable Tight Buffered Cca - Black

Part Code: 200-156 Key Features
  • Number of Cores: 8
  • Type of tube: Tight
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Armouring: no
  • Rodent resistant: yes

Enbeam OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Aqua 3m

Part Code: 200-046 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 3 m

Enbeam OM3 Multimode 50/125 24 Core Fibre Optic Cable Tight Buffered Cca - Black

Part Code: 200-159 Key Features
  • Number of Cores: 24
  • Type of tube: Tight
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Armouring: no
  • Rodent resistant: yes

Enbeam OM3 Multimode 50/125 8 Core Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube Dca - Black

Part Code: 200-151 Key Features
  • Number of Cores: 8
  • Type of tube: Loose tube
  • Number of fibres per tube: 8
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Armouring: no

Enbeam OS2 Singlemode 9/125 4 Core Fibre Optic Cable Tight Buffered Cca - Black

Part Code: 205-320 Key Features
  • Number of Cores: 4
  • Type of tube: Tight
  • Fibre type: Single mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Armouring: no
  • Rodent resistant: yes

Enbeam OS2 Singlemode 9/125 24 Core Fibre Optic Cable Tight Buffered Cca - Black

Part Code: 205-328 Key Features
  • Number of Cores: 24
  • Type of tube: Tight
  • Fibre type: Single mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Armouring: no
  • Rodent resistant: yes